Round# 1

Round# 2

Round# 3

Round# 4

Round# 5

Round# 6

Round# 7

Round 2 Zandvoort

13-15 May, 2016

Country
Netherlands
Build
1939
Location
Zandvoort
Length
4.307 km
Lap Record
Tickets
Friday, May 13
FP1 09:00-10:00
FP2 14:00-15:00
Saturday, May 14
QLF 10:30-11:00
R1 16:00-16:30
Sunday, May 15
R2 09:30-10:00
R3 13:00-13:30
Tickets
Onboard Lap

WeekendResults

Free Practice 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
116Jarno Opmeer51:40.315--
24Tuomas Tujula81:40.397+0:082+0:082
322Richard Verschoor91:40.424+0:109+0:027
438Danny Kroes101:40.815+0:500+0:391
564Rasmus Markkanen51:40.912+0:597+0:097
614Juho Valtanen101:40.974+0:659+0:062
721Xavier Lloveras101:41.000+0:685+0:026
841Alexander Vartanyan81:41.086+0:771+0:086
97Nikita Volegov81:41.179+0:864+0:093
1065Roope Markkanen51:41.251+0:936+0:072
1125Artem Slutskii91:41.340+01:025+0:089
1240Vladimir Tziortzis51:41.377+01:062+0:037
1350Tuomas Haapalainen91:41.602+01:287+0:225
145Nikita Sitnikov101:41.658+01:343+0:056
1515Artem Petrov51:41.683+01:368+0:025
1677Aleksander Maslennikov41:41.684+01:369+0:001
1711Gleb Zotov51:41.841+01:526+0:157
1810Zakhar Slutskii91:42.059+01:744+0:218
193Henri Kauppi111:42.114+01:799+0:055
2032Roman Lebedev91:42.209+01:894+0:095
Full Results

Free Practice 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
116Jarno Opmeer111:39.971--
222Richard Verschoor91:40.045+0:074+0:074
364Rasmus Markkanen121:40.476+0:505+0:431
44Tuomas Tujula121:40.551+0:580+0:075
540Vladimir Tziortzis111:40.678+0:707+0:127
621Xavier Lloveras121:40.679+0:708+0:001
77Nikita Volegov111:40.700+0:729+0:021
814Juho Valtanen111:40.832+0:861+0:132
938Danny Kroes111:40.902+0:931+0:070
105Nikita Sitnikov101:40.925+0:954+0:023
1125Artem Slutskii111:41.101+01:130+0:176
1250Tuomas Haapalainen91:41.159+01:188+0:058
1315Artem Petrov111:41.466+01:495+0:307
1441Alexander Vartanyan111:41.485+01:514+0:019
1565Roope Markkanen131:41.513+01:542+0:028
163Henri Kauppi141:41.644+01:673+0:131
1777Aleksander Maslennikov81:41.875+01:904+0:231
1832Roman Lebedev111:42.195+02:224+0:320
1910Zakhar Slutskii111:42.788+02:817+0:593
Full Results

Qualifying 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
122Richard Verschoor51:39.373--
216Jarno Opmeer61:39.419+0:046+0:046
34Tuomas Tujula61:39.517+0:144+0:098
414Juho Valtanen41:40.011+0:638+0:494
521Xavier Lloveras91:40.022+0:649+0:011
67Nikita Volegov71:40.138+0:765+0:116
764Rasmus Markkanen61:40.197+0:824+0:059
838Danny Kroes71:40.302+0:929+0:105
940Vladimir Tziortzis81:40.373+01:000+0:071
1041Alexander Vartanyan61:40.423+01:050+0:050
1165Roope Markkanen51:40.456+01:083+0:033
125Nikita Sitnikov91:40.535+01:162+0:079
1350Tuomas Haapalainen61:40.775+01:402+0:240
1425Artem Slutskii51:40.806+01:433+0:031
1577Aleksander Maslennikov51:40.877+01:504+0:071
1610Zakhar Slutskii91:40.891+01:518+0:014
1711Gleb Zotov71:40.953+01:580+0:062
1815Artem Petrov71:40.977+01:604+0:024
193Henri Kauppi61:41.046+01:673+0:069
2032Roman Lebedev41:41.783+02:410+0:737
Full Results

Race 1

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
14Tuomas Tujula1327:33.369--
222Richard Verschoor1327:33.927+0:558+0:558
316Jarno Opmeer1327:34.133+0:764+0:206
414Juho Valtanen1327:34.795+01:426+0:662
541Alexander Vartanyan1327:35.033+01:664+0:238
638Danny Kroes1327:36.335+02:966+01:302
740Vladimir Tziortzis1327:36.533+03:164+0:198
865Roope Markkanen1327:37.561+04:192+01:028
95Nikita Sitnikov1327:38.668+05:299+01:107
1025Artem Slutskii1327:38.955+05:586+0:287
117Nikita Volegov1327:39.487+06:118+0:532
1250Tuomas Haapalainen1327:40.175+06:806+0:688
1310Zakhar Slutskii1327:40.644+07:275+0:469
1415Artem Petrov1327:41.122+07:753+0:478
1577Aleksander Maslennikov1327:41.581+08:212+0:459
1664Rasmus Markkanen1225:52.009+02:18:640+02:10:428
1732Roman Lebedev1225:56.264+02:22:895+04:255
183Henri Kauppi1026:30.484+02:57:115+34:220
1921Xavier Lloveras100:00.000--
2011Gleb Zotov100:00.000--
Full Results

Race 2

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
116Jarno Opmeer1120:16.353--
214Juho Valtanen1120:16.367+0:014+0:014
34Tuomas Tujula1120:16.934+0:581+0:567
438Danny Kroes1120:23.778+07:425+06:844
564Rasmus Markkanen1120:27.951+11:598+04:173
641Alexander Vartanyan1120:27.968+11:615+0:017
722Richard Verschoor1120:28.829+12:476+0:861
825Artem Slutskii1120:29.777+13:424+0:948
915Artem Petrov1120:30.110+13:757+0:333
107Nikita Volegov1120:34.419+18:066+04:309
1110Zakhar Slutskii1120:34.450+18:097+0:031
1277Aleksander Maslennikov1120:34.864+18:511+0:414
1350Tuomas Haapalainen1120:37.132+20:779+02:268
1440Vladimir Tziortzis1120:37.930+21:577+0:798
1521Xavier Lloveras1120:39.637+23:284+01:707
1632Roman Lebedev1120:42.948+26:595+03:311
173Henri Kauppi1120:43.511+27:158+0:563
1811Gleb Zotov1120:52.465+36:112+08:954
195Nikita Sitnikov300:00.000--
2065Roope Markkanen100:00.000--
Full Results

Race 3

Pos No Name Laps Time Gap Int
116Jarno Opmeer1229:25.741--
24Tuomas Tujula1229:26.058+0:317+0:317
341Alexander Vartanyan1229:26.415+0:674+0:357
45Nikita Sitnikov1229:26.672+0:931+0:257
514Juho Valtanen1229:27.354+01:613+0:682
665Roope Markkanen1229:28.069+02:328+0:715
715Artem Petrov1229:28.764+03:023+0:695
810Zakhar Slutskii1229:28.910+03:169+0:146
977Aleksander Maslennikov1229:29.879+04:138+0:969
1040Vladimir Tziortzis1229:30.548+04:807+0:669
1121Xavier Lloveras1229:30.665+04:924+0:117
1222Richard Verschoor1229:32.356+06:615+01:691
133Henri Kauppi1229:49.986+24:245+17:630
1438Danny Kroes900:00.000--
1511Gleb Zotov800:00.000--
167Nikita Volegov600:00.000--
1725Artem Slutskii300:00.000--
1850Tuomas Haapalainen300:00.000--
1932Roman Lebedev100:00.000--
2064Rasmus Markkanen100:00.000--
Full Results
Close X

Tickets

Ticket #1 Info

Ticket #2 Info

Ticket #3 Info

Ticket #4 Info

These tickets should be printed and shown at the entrance of an event.

Sportified
X
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt